Home
News
2019 Membership Renewal Form
SCGA Member Outings
New Club Championship Qualification Requirements
Eaton Canyon Champions
Eagle Newsletter
More....
Tournaments
UPCOMING TOURNAMENTS
TOURNAMENT RESULTS
Players
Stats
Officers
Photos
Contact Us
Tournament Results
Select Another Tournament
----------------------------------
Select TEAM below to Highlight
-------------------------------------
Team 1 (Diana Brown , Kevin Brown )
Team 10 (Kurt Umland , Steve Wammack )
Team 12 (Barbara West , Kellee Marshall )
Team 13 (Paul Selvey , Scott Wright )
Team 14 (Brian Wakano , Larry Thigpen )
Team 18 (Neeraj Chari , Roel Astacaan )
Team 19 (Dave Holman , John Sojka )
Team 2 (Dan Acuff , Eugene Rostkowski )
Team 3 (Fraser Gunn , William Weddle )
Team 4 (Bill (William) Larr , Douglas Avery )
Team 5 (Malcolm Harwood , Mark Neumeister )
Team 6 (Mabel Lock , Mark Gabelman )
Team 7 (Joseph Malham IV , Maurice Mischook )
Team 8 (Frank Moore , Kevin Gilbert )
Team 9 (Mike Elias , Sami Ghattas )
TEAM RESULTS
ECGC April 9th, 2 Man Scramble Tournament, April 9, 2016 - Team Scramble
TEAM side game detail (skins, closest-to-the-pin, etc.)
|
All Individual Player view and sort
Tournament Results:
Flight - Closest-to-the-Pin (Across- Team A Team B )
Player Closest-to-the-Pin
Hole
Winner
Notes
Prize
4
Bill Larr
15.00
8
Maurice Mischook
15.00
12
Mike Elias
15.00
15
Frank Moore
15.00
Notes:
Flight - Team A
Team Low Gross
Place
Winner
Score
Prize
1
Team 8 (Frank Moore, Kevin Gilbert)
67
60.00
2
Team 7 (Joseph Malham IV, Maurice Mischook)
68
40.00
Notes:
Team Low Net
Place
Winner
Score
Prize
1
Team 10 (Kurt Umland, Steve Wammack)
57
60.00
2
Team 18 (Neeraj Chari, Roel Astacaan)
62
40.00
Notes:
Flight - Team B
Team Low Gross
Place
Winner
Score
Prize
1
Team 5 (Malcolm Harwood, Mark Neumeister)
77
60.00
2
Team 3 (Fraser Gunn, Willie Weddle)
83
40.00
Notes:
Team Low Net
Place
Winner
Score
Prize
1
Team 13 (Paul Selvey, Scott Wright)
60
60.00
2
Team 12 (Barbara West, Kellee Marshall)
65
40.00
Notes:
Weather Forecast
|
Weather Maps