Home
News
2019 Membership Renewal Form
SCGA Member Outings
New Club Championship Qualification Requirements
Eaton Canyon Champions
Eagle Newsletter
More....
Tournaments
UPCOMING TOURNAMENTS
TOURNAMENT RESULTS
Players
Stats
Officers
Photos
Contact Us
Tournament Sign-up Form
Available Tournament List Below:
Full Flight Tournament Side Pot- July 11 (Sat), Start Time: 10:00
Available Players Below:
Select Club Player 1
--------------------------------
Allen, John
Allen, Jonathon
Artinian, Kevin
Astacaan, Roel
Aufhammer, Alan
Avakian, Levon
Azer, Ana
Barclay-Ward, Tracy
Bardakjian, Gary
Bartley, Kevin
Beatty, Carl
Bistline, Gregory
Bohler, Diana
Borrelli, Nick
Braun, Richard
Brisbin, Ryan
Brown, Diana
Brown, Sean
Buchhammer, Nestor
Buno, Marlon
Burton, Simon
Cargal, Matt
Carpenter, Elim Wang
Castaneda, Anthony
Chao, Angel
Chari, Neeraj
Chavez, Henry
Chen, Terhsiu
Chidester, Cathy
Chilcutt, Mitchell
Choi, Edward
Chong, W Alan
Chung, Yeongah
Cibull, Jeff
Clark, Jason
Clark, Thomas
Coppolo, Thomas
Cortes, Alvaro
Crosson, David
Cutter, Teodoro
Dawe, Rob
Decker, Dave
DeGraaff, Henry
Derderian, Greg
Derderian, Varoujan
Down, Timothy
DWYER, DONALD
Ehrlich, Erich
Escalera, Juan
Esther, James
Fisher, Drake
Fisher, Jeff
Fitzsimmons, Greg
Fournier, Doug
Fruhwirth, Kay
Gagnier, Denis
Gallup, Daniel
Gallup, Peter
Garcia, Christo
Garcia, Greg
Garcia, William
Gendal, Tony
Genino, Paul
Ghattas, Sami
Gililland, Andrew
Gilmour, John
Gleason, Trevor
Gleich, Robert
Golden, Kenneth
Goldsmith, Leslie
Good, Marv
Grace, Bernard
Grosvenor, Carol
Guarino, Katherine (Trink)
Guarino, Wes
Guentert, Janie
Guentert, Robin
Guinart, Federico
Hahn, Thomas
Hamo, Mark
Hamparsomian, Sako
Heiberg, James
Hernandez, Steven
Holcomb, Lonnie
Holman, Dave
Howard, Patrick
Hsiao, Cyndi
Hufnagel, Keith
Hunter, Ted
Huthmacher, Joan
Huthmacher, Robert
Hyland, Kristy
Hyland, Richard
Iglesias, Daniel
Imoto, Eddie
Jernegan, Chris
Kaczinski, Charles
Kearney, Thomas
Keirstead, Zachary
Kendall, Phil
Kenney, Dwight
Keros, Joe
Khayalian, Harout
Knaak, David
Komai, Neil
Kosmicki, James
KROVOZA, JOHN
Kwak, Larry
Kwok, Grace Siu Hing
La Piana, Judy
Landis, Jon
Larr, Bill (William)
Laughrun, David
Leach, Carol
Lee, Angela
Lee, Jenny
Lee, Tony
Leininger, Michael
Leming, Jeff
Leonard, Carson
Little, Earl
Liu, Huasha
Liu, Jim
Lock, Mabel
Loewel, Matthew
Lucas, Nick
Maalouf, Maurice
Mankerian, Viken
Manoogian, Cary
Marfazelian, Panos
Marroquin, Miguel Ortiz
Marshall, Jeff
Marshall, Kellee
Martin, Joseph
Martin, Michael
Matheny, Craig
Mc Cord, JP
McCaffrey, Tom
McCreary, Chris
McDonald, David
McGrath, Melinda
McGuire, John
McWatters, Mike
Mele, Michael
Mercurio, Jimmy
Merryman, Andy
Michero, Robert
Miller, Michael
Mojaver, Michael
Molnar, Steve
Moore, Frank
Morton, Jesse
Motycka, Kyle
Mrozek, Thom
Mycroft, Andrew
Myklak, Garrett
Nguyen, Sidney
Oberlander, Edward
Obrien, Jon
Ohara, Cindy
Olague, Eddie
Olson, Ole
Padick, Don
Padilla, Mark
Persad, Bharat
Pettersson, Bo
Potts, James
Puskedra, Carole
Rager, Irv
Ramos, Osvaldo
Reehorst, Mike
Reid, Matt
Reid, Nancy
Rice, Bill
Rios, Fernando
Rostkowski, Eugene
Ruprecht, David
Rush, Robert
Saidi, Mehran
Sanders, James
Sanders, Noel
Schenk, Gary
Schneider, Rebecca
Schradermeier, Zachary
Seiler, Mark
Sell, Marilyn
Siberell, Pete
Slabaugh, Douglas
Slim, Elizabeth
Smith, Renee
Snyder, Kim
So, Dominic
Sojka, John
Spencer, Kathy
Spiecker, Gary
Stewart, David
Stolberg, David
Stoner, Diane
Straeter, Betty
Stukel, Scott
Summers, Robert
Summers, Steve
Swisher, Michael
Symes, Samuel
Takenouchi, Tom
Tang, Vivian
Terzian, Todd
Tierney, Nico
Tonarely, Henry
Toribio, Jesse
Toussaint, Roger
Trotter, Jason
Urban, Richard
Van Nest, Robert
Villaluz, Teddy
Vincent, Don
Vlcek, Gary
Vocelka, Alan
Volckmann, Nick
Wammack, Dennis
Wangsaporn, Chris
Warren, Tan
Watson, Brent
Weakley, Stephan
Webb, Douglas
Weinberg, Robert
West, Barbara
Wheeler, Chris
WHICHARD, SUSAN
Wilson, Herb
Witcher, Jeff
Wright, Daniel
Wright, Scott
Wu, David
Yamashita, Matt
Yee, Richard
Select Club Player 2
--------------------------------
Allen, John
Allen, Jonathon
Artinian, Kevin
Astacaan, Roel
Aufhammer, Alan
Avakian, Levon
Azer, Ana
Barclay-Ward, Tracy
Bardakjian, Gary
Bartley, Kevin
Beatty, Carl
Bistline, Gregory
Bohler, Diana
Borrelli, Nick
Braun, Richard
Brisbin, Ryan
Brown, Diana
Brown, Sean
Buchhammer, Nestor
Buno, Marlon
Burton, Simon
Cargal, Matt
Carpenter, Elim Wang
Castaneda, Anthony
Chao, Angel
Chari, Neeraj
Chavez, Henry
Chen, Terhsiu
Chidester, Cathy
Chilcutt, Mitchell
Choi, Edward
Chong, W Alan
Chung, Yeongah
Cibull, Jeff
Clark, Jason
Clark, Thomas
Coppolo, Thomas
Cortes, Alvaro
Crosson, David
Cutter, Teodoro
Dawe, Rob
Decker, Dave
DeGraaff, Henry
Derderian, Greg
Derderian, Varoujan
Down, Timothy
DWYER, DONALD
Ehrlich, Erich
Escalera, Juan
Esther, James
Fisher, Drake
Fisher, Jeff
Fitzsimmons, Greg
Fournier, Doug
Fruhwirth, Kay
Gagnier, Denis
Gallup, Daniel
Gallup, Peter
Garcia, Christo
Garcia, Greg
Garcia, William
Gendal, Tony
Genino, Paul
Ghattas, Sami
Gililland, Andrew
Gilmour, John
Gleason, Trevor
Gleich, Robert
Golden, Kenneth
Goldsmith, Leslie
Good, Marv
Grace, Bernard
Grosvenor, Carol
Guarino, Katherine (Trink)
Guarino, Wes
Guentert, Janie
Guentert, Robin
Guinart, Federico
Hahn, Thomas
Hamo, Mark
Hamparsomian, Sako
Heiberg, James
Hernandez, Steven
Holcomb, Lonnie
Holman, Dave
Howard, Patrick
Hsiao, Cyndi
Hufnagel, Keith
Hunter, Ted
Huthmacher, Joan
Huthmacher, Robert
Hyland, Kristy
Hyland, Richard
Iglesias, Daniel
Imoto, Eddie
Jernegan, Chris
Kaczinski, Charles
Kearney, Thomas
Keirstead, Zachary
Kendall, Phil
Kenney, Dwight
Keros, Joe
Khayalian, Harout
Knaak, David
Komai, Neil
Kosmicki, James
KROVOZA, JOHN
Kwak, Larry
Kwok, Grace Siu Hing
La Piana, Judy
Landis, Jon
Larr, Bill (William)
Laughrun, David
Leach, Carol
Lee, Angela
Lee, Jenny
Lee, Tony
Leininger, Michael
Leming, Jeff
Leonard, Carson
Little, Earl
Liu, Huasha
Liu, Jim
Lock, Mabel
Loewel, Matthew
Lucas, Nick
Maalouf, Maurice
Mankerian, Viken
Manoogian, Cary
Marfazelian, Panos
Marroquin, Miguel Ortiz
Marshall, Jeff
Marshall, Kellee
Martin, Joseph
Martin, Michael
Matheny, Craig
Mc Cord, JP
McCaffrey, Tom
McCreary, Chris
McDonald, David
McGrath, Melinda
McGuire, John
McWatters, Mike
Mele, Michael
Mercurio, Jimmy
Merryman, Andy
Michero, Robert
Miller, Michael
Mojaver, Michael
Molnar, Steve
Moore, Frank
Morton, Jesse
Motycka, Kyle
Mrozek, Thom
Mycroft, Andrew
Myklak, Garrett
Nguyen, Sidney
Oberlander, Edward
Obrien, Jon
Ohara, Cindy
Olague, Eddie
Olson, Ole
Padick, Don
Padilla, Mark
Persad, Bharat
Pettersson, Bo
Potts, James
Puskedra, Carole
Rager, Irv
Ramos, Osvaldo
Reehorst, Mike
Reid, Matt
Reid, Nancy
Rice, Bill
Rios, Fernando
Rostkowski, Eugene
Ruprecht, David
Rush, Robert
Saidi, Mehran
Sanders, James
Sanders, Noel
Schenk, Gary
Schneider, Rebecca
Schradermeier, Zachary
Seiler, Mark
Sell, Marilyn
Siberell, Pete
Slabaugh, Douglas
Slim, Elizabeth
Smith, Renee
Snyder, Kim
So, Dominic
Sojka, John
Spencer, Kathy
Spiecker, Gary
Stewart, David
Stolberg, David
Stoner, Diane
Straeter, Betty
Stukel, Scott
Summers, Robert
Summers, Steve
Swisher, Michael
Symes, Samuel
Takenouchi, Tom
Tang, Vivian
Terzian, Todd
Tierney, Nico
Tonarely, Henry
Toribio, Jesse
Toussaint, Roger
Trotter, Jason
Urban, Richard
Van Nest, Robert
Villaluz, Teddy
Vincent, Don
Vlcek, Gary
Vocelka, Alan
Volckmann, Nick
Wammack, Dennis
Wangsaporn, Chris
Warren, Tan
Watson, Brent
Weakley, Stephan
Webb, Douglas
Weinberg, Robert
West, Barbara
Wheeler, Chris
WHICHARD, SUSAN
Wilson, Herb
Witcher, Jeff
Wright, Daniel
Wright, Scott
Wu, David
Yamashita, Matt
Yee, Richard
Select Club Player 3
--------------------------------
Allen, John
Allen, Jonathon
Artinian, Kevin
Astacaan, Roel
Aufhammer, Alan
Avakian, Levon
Azer, Ana
Barclay-Ward, Tracy
Bardakjian, Gary
Bartley, Kevin
Beatty, Carl
Bistline, Gregory
Bohler, Diana
Borrelli, Nick
Braun, Richard
Brisbin, Ryan
Brown, Diana
Brown, Sean
Buchhammer, Nestor
Buno, Marlon
Burton, Simon
Cargal, Matt
Carpenter, Elim Wang
Castaneda, Anthony
Chao, Angel
Chari, Neeraj
Chavez, Henry
Chen, Terhsiu
Chidester, Cathy
Chilcutt, Mitchell
Choi, Edward
Chong, W Alan
Chung, Yeongah
Cibull, Jeff
Clark, Jason
Clark, Thomas
Coppolo, Thomas
Cortes, Alvaro
Crosson, David
Cutter, Teodoro
Dawe, Rob
Decker, Dave
DeGraaff, Henry
Derderian, Greg
Derderian, Varoujan
Down, Timothy
DWYER, DONALD
Ehrlich, Erich
Escalera, Juan
Esther, James
Fisher, Drake
Fisher, Jeff
Fitzsimmons, Greg
Fournier, Doug
Fruhwirth, Kay
Gagnier, Denis
Gallup, Daniel
Gallup, Peter
Garcia, Christo
Garcia, Greg
Garcia, William
Gendal, Tony
Genino, Paul
Ghattas, Sami
Gililland, Andrew
Gilmour, John
Gleason, Trevor
Gleich, Robert
Golden, Kenneth
Goldsmith, Leslie
Good, Marv
Grace, Bernard
Grosvenor, Carol
Guarino, Katherine (Trink)
Guarino, Wes
Guentert, Janie
Guentert, Robin
Guinart, Federico
Hahn, Thomas
Hamo, Mark
Hamparsomian, Sako
Heiberg, James
Hernandez, Steven
Holcomb, Lonnie
Holman, Dave
Howard, Patrick
Hsiao, Cyndi
Hufnagel, Keith
Hunter, Ted
Huthmacher, Joan
Huthmacher, Robert
Hyland, Kristy
Hyland, Richard
Iglesias, Daniel
Imoto, Eddie
Jernegan, Chris
Kaczinski, Charles
Kearney, Thomas
Keirstead, Zachary
Kendall, Phil
Kenney, Dwight
Keros, Joe
Khayalian, Harout
Knaak, David
Komai, Neil
Kosmicki, James
KROVOZA, JOHN
Kwak, Larry
Kwok, Grace Siu Hing
La Piana, Judy
Landis, Jon
Larr, Bill (William)
Laughrun, David
Leach, Carol
Lee, Angela
Lee, Jenny
Lee, Tony
Leininger, Michael
Leming, Jeff
Leonard, Carson
Little, Earl
Liu, Huasha
Liu, Jim
Lock, Mabel
Loewel, Matthew
Lucas, Nick
Maalouf, Maurice
Mankerian, Viken
Manoogian, Cary
Marfazelian, Panos
Marroquin, Miguel Ortiz
Marshall, Jeff
Marshall, Kellee
Martin, Joseph
Martin, Michael
Matheny, Craig
Mc Cord, JP
McCaffrey, Tom
McCreary, Chris
McDonald, David
McGrath, Melinda
McGuire, John
McWatters, Mike
Mele, Michael
Mercurio, Jimmy
Merryman, Andy
Michero, Robert
Miller, Michael
Mojaver, Michael
Molnar, Steve
Moore, Frank
Morton, Jesse
Motycka, Kyle
Mrozek, Thom
Mycroft, Andrew
Myklak, Garrett
Nguyen, Sidney
Oberlander, Edward
Obrien, Jon
Ohara, Cindy
Olague, Eddie
Olson, Ole
Padick, Don
Padilla, Mark
Persad, Bharat
Pettersson, Bo
Potts, James
Puskedra, Carole
Rager, Irv
Ramos, Osvaldo
Reehorst, Mike
Reid, Matt
Reid, Nancy
Rice, Bill
Rios, Fernando
Rostkowski, Eugene
Ruprecht, David
Rush, Robert
Saidi, Mehran
Sanders, James
Sanders, Noel
Schenk, Gary
Schneider, Rebecca
Schradermeier, Zachary
Seiler, Mark
Sell, Marilyn
Siberell, Pete
Slabaugh, Douglas
Slim, Elizabeth
Smith, Renee
Snyder, Kim
So, Dominic
Sojka, John
Spencer, Kathy
Spiecker, Gary
Stewart, David
Stolberg, David
Stoner, Diane
Straeter, Betty
Stukel, Scott
Summers, Robert
Summers, Steve
Swisher, Michael
Symes, Samuel
Takenouchi, Tom
Tang, Vivian
Terzian, Todd
Tierney, Nico
Tonarely, Henry
Toribio, Jesse
Toussaint, Roger
Trotter, Jason
Urban, Richard
Van Nest, Robert
Villaluz, Teddy
Vincent, Don
Vlcek, Gary
Vocelka, Alan
Volckmann, Nick
Wammack, Dennis
Wangsaporn, Chris
Warren, Tan
Watson, Brent
Weakley, Stephan
Webb, Douglas
Weinberg, Robert
West, Barbara
Wheeler, Chris
WHICHARD, SUSAN
Wilson, Herb
Witcher, Jeff
Wright, Daniel
Wright, Scott
Wu, David
Yamashita, Matt
Yee, Richard
Select Club Player 4
--------------------------------
Allen, John
Allen, Jonathon
Artinian, Kevin
Astacaan, Roel
Aufhammer, Alan
Avakian, Levon
Azer, Ana
Barclay-Ward, Tracy
Bardakjian, Gary
Bartley, Kevin
Beatty, Carl
Bistline, Gregory
Bohler, Diana
Borrelli, Nick
Braun, Richard
Brisbin, Ryan
Brown, Diana
Brown, Sean
Buchhammer, Nestor
Buno, Marlon
Burton, Simon
Cargal, Matt
Carpenter, Elim Wang
Castaneda, Anthony
Chao, Angel
Chari, Neeraj
Chavez, Henry
Chen, Terhsiu
Chidester, Cathy
Chilcutt, Mitchell
Choi, Edward
Chong, W Alan
Chung, Yeongah
Cibull, Jeff
Clark, Jason
Clark, Thomas
Coppolo, Thomas
Cortes, Alvaro
Crosson, David
Cutter, Teodoro
Dawe, Rob
Decker, Dave
DeGraaff, Henry
Derderian, Greg
Derderian, Varoujan
Down, Timothy
DWYER, DONALD
Ehrlich, Erich
Escalera, Juan
Esther, James
Fisher, Drake
Fisher, Jeff
Fitzsimmons, Greg
Fournier, Doug
Fruhwirth, Kay
Gagnier, Denis
Gallup, Daniel
Gallup, Peter
Garcia, Christo
Garcia, Greg
Garcia, William
Gendal, Tony
Genino, Paul
Ghattas, Sami
Gililland, Andrew
Gilmour, John
Gleason, Trevor
Gleich, Robert
Golden, Kenneth
Goldsmith, Leslie
Good, Marv
Grace, Bernard
Grosvenor, Carol
Guarino, Katherine (Trink)
Guarino, Wes
Guentert, Janie
Guentert, Robin
Guinart, Federico
Hahn, Thomas
Hamo, Mark
Hamparsomian, Sako
Heiberg, James
Hernandez, Steven
Holcomb, Lonnie
Holman, Dave
Howard, Patrick
Hsiao, Cyndi
Hufnagel, Keith
Hunter, Ted
Huthmacher, Joan
Huthmacher, Robert
Hyland, Kristy
Hyland, Richard
Iglesias, Daniel
Imoto, Eddie
Jernegan, Chris
Kaczinski, Charles
Kearney, Thomas
Keirstead, Zachary
Kendall, Phil
Kenney, Dwight
Keros, Joe
Khayalian, Harout
Knaak, David
Komai, Neil
Kosmicki, James
KROVOZA, JOHN
Kwak, Larry
Kwok, Grace Siu Hing
La Piana, Judy
Landis, Jon
Larr, Bill (William)
Laughrun, David
Leach, Carol
Lee, Angela
Lee, Jenny
Lee, Tony
Leininger, Michael
Leming, Jeff
Leonard, Carson
Little, Earl
Liu, Huasha
Liu, Jim
Lock, Mabel
Loewel, Matthew
Lucas, Nick
Maalouf, Maurice
Mankerian, Viken
Manoogian, Cary
Marfazelian, Panos
Marroquin, Miguel Ortiz
Marshall, Jeff
Marshall, Kellee
Martin, Joseph
Martin, Michael
Matheny, Craig
Mc Cord, JP
McCaffrey, Tom
McCreary, Chris
McDonald, David
McGrath, Melinda
McGuire, John
McWatters, Mike
Mele, Michael
Mercurio, Jimmy
Merryman, Andy
Michero, Robert
Miller, Michael
Mojaver, Michael
Molnar, Steve
Moore, Frank
Morton, Jesse
Motycka, Kyle
Mrozek, Thom
Mycroft, Andrew
Myklak, Garrett
Nguyen, Sidney
Oberlander, Edward
Obrien, Jon
Ohara, Cindy
Olague, Eddie
Olson, Ole
Padick, Don
Padilla, Mark
Persad, Bharat
Pettersson, Bo
Potts, James
Puskedra, Carole
Rager, Irv
Ramos, Osvaldo
Reehorst, Mike
Reid, Matt
Reid, Nancy
Rice, Bill
Rios, Fernando
Rostkowski, Eugene
Ruprecht, David
Rush, Robert
Saidi, Mehran
Sanders, James
Sanders, Noel
Schenk, Gary
Schneider, Rebecca
Schradermeier, Zachary
Seiler, Mark
Sell, Marilyn
Siberell, Pete
Slabaugh, Douglas
Slim, Elizabeth
Smith, Renee
Snyder, Kim
So, Dominic
Sojka, John
Spencer, Kathy
Spiecker, Gary
Stewart, David
Stolberg, David
Stoner, Diane
Straeter, Betty
Stukel, Scott
Summers, Robert
Summers, Steve
Swisher, Michael
Symes, Samuel
Takenouchi, Tom
Tang, Vivian
Terzian, Todd
Tierney, Nico
Tonarely, Henry
Toribio, Jesse
Toussaint, Roger
Trotter, Jason
Urban, Richard
Van Nest, Robert
Villaluz, Teddy
Vincent, Don
Vlcek, Gary
Vocelka, Alan
Volckmann, Nick
Wammack, Dennis
Wangsaporn, Chris
Warren, Tan
Watson, Brent
Weakley, Stephan
Webb, Douglas
Weinberg, Robert
West, Barbara
Wheeler, Chris
WHICHARD, SUSAN
Wilson, Herb
Witcher, Jeff
Wright, Daniel
Wright, Scott
Wu, David
Yamashita, Matt
Yee, Richard
OR Note:
If you do not see your player name above in the
Select Club Player 1
pull down list, you may have been already been added to the tournament by your tournament director. If so, you can select your name below of players that have already been added to the tournament or you can go to your individual player profile page and pay for your tournament there by credit card. Otherwise, select your name above to continue the tournament sign-up process.
Players that have signed up but have not paid for this Tournament
Select Player
--------------------------------
Akopyan, Tony
Boulton, Matthew
Brown, Kevin
Chavez, Henry
Elias, Mike
Fitzgibbons, John
Fullerton, Mark
Gabelman, Mark
Hebert, Cain
Heiberg, Doug
Jaroslovsky, David
Leach, Michael
Lewis, Cliff
Malham IV, Joseph
McCoy, Johnny
Mischook, Maurice
Morales, Rick
Umland, Kurt
Wammack, Steve
Wammack, Dennis
Weddle, William
Weather Forecast
|
Weather Maps