Home
News
2019 Membership Renewal Form
SCGA Member Outings
New Club Championship Qualification Requirements
Eaton Canyon Champions
Eagle Newsletter
More....
Tournaments
UPCOMING TOURNAMENTS
TOURNAMENT RESULTS
Players
Stats
Officers
Photos
Contact Us
Tournament Results- Full Field View
Select Another Tournament
---------------------------------
Select Player to Highlight
----------------------
Avakian, Levon
Bohler, Chris
Burton, Simon
Dawe, Rob
Ehrlich, Erich
Elias, Mike
Gallup, Daniel
Gendal, Tony
Gilbert, Kevin
Gilmour, John
Harwood, Malcolm
Heiberg, Doug
Holman, Dave
Huthmacher, Joan
Huthmacher, Robert
Kearney, Thomas
Larr, Bill (William)
Leach, Carol
Leach, Michael
Lilly, Matthew
Little, Earl
Lock, Mabel
Marfazelian, Panos
Padick, Don
Stewart, David
Summers, Robert
Weddle, William
West, Barbara
Wheeler, Chris
Wright, Scott
PLAYER RESULTS
FEBRUARY 9TH @ 10:AM 2019 CRIERS TOURNAMENT, February 9, 2019
(back to main results page)
Flight - A
Player Low Gross
Place
Winner
Score
Prize
1
Chris Bohler
71
55.00
Notes:
Player Low Net
Place
Winner
Score
Prize
1
Don Padick
66
55.00
2
Bill Larr
67
40.00
3
Simon Burton
68
30.00
4
Kevin Gilbert
68
20.00
Notes:
Player Gross Skins
Click here to see the skin results with ALL 18 hole player scores with color-coded pushes and wins
# Of Skins (Holes)
Winner
$ Per Skin
$ Skin Total
1 (11)
Don Padick
18.00
18.00
1 (7)
Michael Leach
18.00
18.00
1 (13)
Chris Bohler
18.00
18.00
Notes:
Flight - B
Player Low Gross
Place
Winner
Score
Prize
1
Dave Holman
81
55.00
Notes:
Player Low Net
Place
Winner
Score
Prize
1
Daniel Gallup
63
55.00
2
Erich Ehrlich
65
40.00
3
Earl Little
66
30.00
4
William Weddle
66
20.00
Notes:
Player Gross Skins
Click here to see the skin results with ALL 18 hole player scores with color-coded pushes and wins
# Of Skins (Holes)
Winner
$ Per Skin
$ Skin Total
1 (8)
William Weddle
25.00
25.00
1 (11)
Daniel Gallup
25.00
25.00
Notes:
Flight - C
Player Low Gross
Place
Winner
Score
Prize
1
Barbara West
87
55.00
Notes:
Player Low Net
Place
Winner
Score
Prize
1
David Stewart
56
55.00
2
Joan Huthmacher
61
40.00
3
Mabel Lock
67
30.00
4
Malcolm Harwood
69
20.00
Notes:
Player Gross Skins
Click here to see the skin results with ALL 18 hole player scores with color-coded pushes and wins
# Of Skins (Holes)
Winner
$ Per Skin
$ Skin Total
2 (14,16)
Robert Summers
11.00
22.00
1 (13)
David Stewart
11.00
11.00
1 (10)
Chris Wheeler
11.00
11.00
Notes:
Flight - Closest-to-the-Pin (Across- A B C )
Player Closest-to-the-Pin
Hole
Winner
Notes
Prize
3
Barbara West
15.00
5
Doug Heiberg
15.00
8
William Weddle
15.00
12
Scott Wright
15.00
14
Robert Summers
15.00
17
Chris Bohler
15.00
Notes:
Last Name
,
First Name
Gross
HCP
Net
GBE
NBE
A
Avakian, Levon
81
10
71
0
6
Bohler, Chris
71
1
70
1
2
Burton, Simon
82
14
68
0
5
Elias, Mike
81
10
71
0
5
Gilbert, Kevin
73
5
68
0
5
Heiberg, Doug
87
14
73
1
6
Larr, Bill (William)
80
13
67
1
7
Leach, Michael
83
8
75
1
3
Lilly, Matthew
80
10
70
0
4
Marfazelian, Panos
82
10
72
0
4
Padick, Don
73
7
66
1
7
B
Dawe, Rob
88
16
72
0
5
Ehrlich, Erich
86
21
65
0
7
Gallup, Daniel
84
21
63
0
8
Gendal, Tony
93
19
74
0
6
Gilmour, John
97
18
79
0
3
Holman, Dave
81
17
64
0
7
Huthmacher, Robert
85
16
69
0
4
Little, Earl
85
19
66
0
8
Weddle, William
84
18
66
0
5
Wright, Scott
89
21
68
0
7
C
Harwood, Malcolm
101
32
69
0
6
Huthmacher, Joan
90
29
61
0
8
Kearney, Thomas
94
24
70
0
7
Leach, Carol
104
27
77
0
4
Lock, Mabel
98
31
67
0
7
Stewart, David
91
35
56
0
9
Summers, Robert
98
24
74
0
4
West, Barbara
87
25
62
0
9
Wheeler, Chris
118
35
83
0
5
(Note:
GBE
is Gross Birdies/Eagles and
NBE
is Net Birdies/Eagles)
Weather Forecast
|
Weather Maps